You may submit your complaints and get information about that or get acquainted with the internal rules of complaints via calling (374 12) 500 500 or writing to [email protected] or by posting to this address։
"Mikro Kapital Armenia" UCO CJSC Head Office, 8 Paronyan Street, 1st Area, Yerevan 0015, RA.
Working days and hours: Monday-Friday, 09:00-18:00․
The complaints examining procedure is presented in attached documents.
At your request the company will provide you with the internal rules of accepting and examining of complaints. We also inform you that your rights can be protected both in court, and through the Financial System Mediator (after submitting the complaint).
A phisical person, an individual entrepreneur, considered a subject of micro-enterprise according according to the Tax Code of the Republic of Armenia, a legal entity has the opportunity to present the claims arising from the transaction concluded between "Mikro Kapital Armenia" UCO CJSC and the financial system mediator.
"Mikro Kapital Armenia" UCO CJSC did not sign an agreement on waiving the right to dispute the decisions of the mediator of the financial system.